918368091044 918368091044
Cherryhills Agribusiness LLP

Food Grains

  • Wheat Seeds

    Certification : FSSAI

    Application : Chapati, Khakhara, Roti

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Packaging Type : Jute Bags

  • Indian Pulses

    Other Name : Moth bean

    Scientific name : Vigna aconitifolia

    Magnesium : 95%

    Iron : 60%

    Vitamin C : 6%

  • Indian Rice

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Packaging Type : Jute Bags

    Speciality : No Artificial Color, No Genetic Engineering

    Packaging Size : 20kg, 25kg




Looking for Product Name ?